STAFF


SUBJECT TEACHERS


English Department  :-


Mrs. Grace Alexander         – M.A, B.Ed

Mrs. Priya Krishnan .P       - M.A, B.Ed

Mrs.Remya Krishnan  -    M.A, B.Ed

Mrs. Nisha K                      - MA B.Ed

Mrs.Swathy Krishna S J  -   M.A ,B. Ed

Malayalam Department :-


Mrs. Sunitha                    - M.A ,B.Ed, SET

Mrs. Sobha Kumari TS         –  M.A ,B.Ed

Mrs.Nija S    - M.A ,B.Ed

Hindi Department:-


Mrs. Manju M.S     - B.A, L.T.T, P.P.T.T.C

Mrs. Minikumari D   - M.A ,B.Ed, SET

Mrs. Vijayalakshmi M.R    - M.A, B.Ed, SET

Mrs. Preetha .A      - M.A ,B.Ed

Science Department :-


Mrs. Sheeba .B         - B.Sc, B.Ed, M.A,SET

Mrs. Arya .P              - M.Sc, B.Ed, SET

Mrs. NishaT.S             - M.Sc, B.Ed

Mr. Sajayakumar        - M.Sc, B.Ed

Mrs. Radhika          -M.Sc, B.Ed

Syama M - M.A ,B.Ed,K-Tet III

Social Science Department:-


Mrs. Shiny Jimmy            - M.A (Eco), B.Ed

Mrs. SheejaKumari           - M.A, B.Ed

Mrs. Leena .K                   - M.A ,B.Ed

Mrs. Shibina                 - M.Com, B.Ed, SET

Mathematics Department  :-


Mrs. Restina Augustine        - M.Sc, B.Ed, SET

Mrs. Juliet Johnson .N      - M.Sc, B.Ed

Mrs. Sindhu C George      - B.Sc, B.Ed

Mrs. Shiji Bhaskar  - M.Sc, B.Ed,

Computer Science Department :-

Mrs. Simi Satheesh          - B.Com, PGDCA

Mrs. Amina S.N              - MCA

Commerce Department :-


Mrs. Shiny Jimmy              - M.A (Eco), B.Ed

Mrs. Shibina                 - M.Com, B.Ed, SET

K G Section :-


Mrs. Rajeswari . S      – B.A , PPTTC

Mrs. Renuka            – B.A, PPTTC

Mrs. Meera    - B.A, PPTTC

Mrs.Renju        - Montessori Training

Physical Education                       

Miss.Anumol T S- M.PEd

Yoga                                                   -

Mrs. Aswathy

Librarian                                          -

Mrs. Athira   – B.Sc, CLISC

Clerical Staff                                     -

Mrs. Susha

Mrs. Abhirami

Choir-in-Charge                             -
Mrs. Manju M.S

Mrs. Grace Alexander

Karate                                               -

Mr. Pradeep (Black Belt)

Band                                                  -

Mr. Wilfer

Dance 

Vineetha N

Special Educator          :-        

Mrs. Jenymole

Wellness Staff         :-        

Rev. Fr. Deejo Pathros

School Counseller           :-        

Rev Fr. Antony Dynish

 


NON – TEACHING STAFF


Mrs. Renjini C
Mrs. Ajitha S
Mrs. Gilda Leen

Mrs.Lekshmi J
Mrs. Rejitha .U
Mr. David
Mrs.Kavitha K

Mr.Vijaya Kumar M


BUS STAFF


1. SAJIKUMAR R

2. LEEN VA

3. MOHANACHANDRAN C

4. RAJEEV ST

5. SATHEESHKUMAR K

6. KUNJUMON A

7. RAJESH RS

8. MURUKAN S

9. Anil

10. Sibi John

11. LANCY JOHN